Filmmakers / Crew

Writer/Director [AnythingPopup id=”13″]
Producer [AnythingPopup id=”14″][AnythingPopup id=”15″]
Co-Producer [AnythingPopup id=”16″][AnythingPopup id=”13″]
Executive Producer [AnythingPopup id=”17″][AnythingPopup id=”18″][AnythingPopup id=”19″]
Director of Photography [AnythingPopup id=”20″]
Production Designer [AnythingPopup id=”21″]
Art Director [AnythingPopup id=”22″]
Original Music by [AnythingPopup id=”23″]
Sound Design Lars Halvorsen
Costume Designer [AnythingPopup id=”24″]
Casting Director (USA) [AnythingPopup id=”25″]
Casting Director (DK) [AnythingPopup id=”26″]
Line Producer Stine Charles
Unit Production Manager Ann Pedersen
First Assistant Director Thomas Yong
1st Assistant Camera Mariel Baqueiro
Steadicam Operator Mads Rolsted
2nd Unit Director of Photography Valdemar Winge Leisner
Production Co-ordinator Ditte Zinck Jacobsen
Post Production Supervisor Andrew J. D. Hauser
Editor Mark Raso
Assistant Editor Mauricio Leiva Cock
Script Supervisor David Figueroa García
Story Editor Joseph Raso
Prop Master Andreas Kongen Møller
Set Dresser Joshua Beckford
Art Assistant Eric Gonzalez
Sound Mixer Sune Kaarsberg
Boom Operator Lars Gonzalez
Assistant Sound Editor Sune Kaarsberg
ADR Recordists Dougal Lott
Soho Voiceover
Re-recording Mixer Jeff Seelye
DIT Mauricio Leiva Cock
Wardrobe Supervisor Charline Skovgaard
Assistant Costume Designer Camilla Broen
2nd Assistant Costume Designer Stephanie Asi Brix
Key Makeup Artist Shirley Beckford
FX-Makeup Artist Karen Laugesen
Gaffer Torben Brent Wenneberg
Best Boy Electric Casper Bülow Christensen
Electrician Gabriel Stefan
Key Grip Carlos Andrés López
Best Boy Grip Mette Hougård Kristensen
Swing Aske Wagner
Location Manager Martin Stampe
Location Assistant Danielle Streiff Møller
Director’s Assistant Pernille Kierulff-Hansen
Production Assistants Peter Rützou Andersen
Julie Hagner
Katrine Othilie Drud
Alexander Andersen
Lucy Murray
Office Production Assistant Frederik Dirks Gottlieb
Casting Assistant Austin Ku
Mood Board Artist María José García
Stunt Coordinator Dennis Albrethsen
Dialect Coach Mary Howland
Sponsorship Manager Carolina Diaz Lönborg
Catering Madkonceptet
Music Supervisor David Hayman
Music Coordinator Cody Partridge
Original Score Musician Gabriel Gutiérrez Arellan
Original Score Recording Engineers Manuel Andres Garcia
Digital Intermediate by Redlab Digital
DI Producer Michelle Junee
DI Colorist Andrew Exworth
DI Online Editor Adam Gagnon
DI FX Artist Andy Hunter
Special Effects Jeremy Thomas
line